Skip to product information
1 of 1

Mango Butter refined

Mango Butter refined

Regular price £4.10 GBP
Regular price Sale price £4.10 GBP
Save Sold out

INCI : MANGIFERA INDICA SEED BUTTER

Mangifera indica seed butter, commonly known as mango butter, is a natural fat extracted from the seeds of the mango (Mangifera indica) fruit. Mango butter is solid at room temperature but melts upon contact with the skin, making it easy to apply and absorb.

SDS

CofA

 

Harmonised commodity code 1515909999

View full details