Skip to product information
1 of 1

Cocamidopropyl Betaine Coco Betaine CAPB RSPO

Cocamidopropyl Betaine Coco Betaine CAPB RSPO

Regular price £2.67 GBP
Regular price Sale price £2.67 GBP
Save Sold out

INCI : COCAMIDOPROPYL BETAINE

RSPO Coco Betaine 

Surfactant widely used as a versatile and effective ingredient in personal care products, valued for its gentle cleansing, foaming, and conditioning properties. It is widely used in a variety of formulations to provide a pleasant and effective cleansing experience for the skin and hair.

SDS

CofA

Harmonised Commodity Code 3402490000

View full details